PROGRAM/TICKETS rss

28th of March - Tuesday

The Opening ceremony

Time Place Name of performance  
13:00 – 15:00 Divadlo na Orlí  The Opening ceremony
Time of performance Place Name of performance Country/Town  
16:00 – 17:30 Divadlo Husa na provázku PAVILLION  Czech Republic/Prague
17:45 – 18:45 Studio Marta PHAEDRA’S LOVE  Austria/Vienna
18:30 – 19:45 HaDivadlo THE FARM  Italy/Rome
19:00 – 20:30 Divadlo Husa na provázku PAVILLION  Czech Republic/Prague
20:30 – 21:30 Studio Marta PHAEDRA’S LOVE  Austria/Vienna
20:45 – 22:00 HaDivadlo THE FARM  Italy/Rome

OFF-PROGRAMME

Time Place Name of performance  
15:30 – 16:40 JAMU - 105 THE LIFE STORY OF PUPPETS
17:00 – 18:00 JAMU - 013 STAB THE HENS

29th of March - Wednesday

Time of performance Place Name of performance Country/Town
14:00 – 15:45 Divadlo na Orlí TOWARDS THE DEPTH Poland/Kraków 
17:00 – 18:00 HaDivadlo 336 LETTERS OF LOVE Colombia/Medellin
19:00 – 20:45 Divadlo Husa na provázku HORSES AT THE WINDOW Moldova/Chișinău

OFF-PROGRAMME

Time Place Name of performance
 
18:00 – 18:10 JAMU - 013 IMPRINT

30th of March - Thursday

Time of performance  Place Name of performance Country/Town
12:30 – 14:00 Divadlo na Orlí ACHAQUES  Spain/Madrid
13:00 – 14:45 Divadlo Husa na provázku HORSES AT THE WINDOW  Moldova/Chișinău
15:15 – 16:00 Divadlo U stolu HISTORY OF CIRCULATION  Iran/Tehran
15:30 – 17:00 Divadlo na Orlí ACHAQUES  Spain/Madrid
16:30 – 18:30 HaDivadlo THE DEVIL INSIDE HIM  Polsko/Łódź
18:15 – 19:00 Divadlo U stolu HISTORY OF CIRCULATION  Iran/Tehran
19:15 – 21:15 HaDivadlo THE DEVIL INSIDE HIM  Polsko/Łódź
20:30 – 21:15 Divadlo U stolu HISTORY OF CIRCULATION  Iran/Tehran

 

OFF-PROGRAMME

Čas Místo Název představení  
11:00 – 12:00 MARTA  THE HOUSE
14:30 – 14:40 JAMU - 013 IMPRINT

31st of March - Friday

Time of performance Place Name of performance Country/Town
12:00 – 13:45 Studio Marta FABIAN  Israel/Tel-Aviv
15:15 – 16:30 Divadlo na Orlí THE METAMORPHOSIS  Croatia/Zagreb
15:45 – 17:30 Studio Marta FABIAN  Israel/Tel-Aviv
17:30 – 18:30 HaDivadlo INSOMNIA  Switzerland/Verscio
18:00 – 19:15 Divadlo na Orlí THE METAMORPHOSIS  Croatia/Zagreb
19:30 – 21:15 Divadlo Husa na provázku DNA  Slovakia/Bratislava
20:00 – 21:00 HaDivadlo INSOMNIA  Switzerland/Verscio

OFF-PROGRAMME

Čas Místo Název představení  
14:30 – 14:40 JAMU - 013  IMPRINT
21:00 – 22:00 Divadlo na Orlí ZK.4 IN SOLITUDE


1st of April - Saturday

The Closing ceremony

Time Place Name of performance  
19:00 – 22:00 Divadlo Husa na provázku The Closing ceremony
Time of performance Place Name of performance Country/Town
12:00 – 13:45  Studio Marta THE GAMBLERS Czech Republic/Brno 
16:00 – 17:45  Studio Marta THE GAMBLERS Czech Republic/Brno 

OFF-PROGRAMME

 

Čas Místo Název představení  
14:30 – 15:20 Divadlo na Orlí ZK.6 THE MASTER

Tato kategorie neobsahuje žádné články.

TOPlist